Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Aris THESSALONIKI
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Avarca de MENORCA
C.S.M. LUGOJ
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
HÄMEENLINNA
Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
NANTES VB
Neptunes NANTES
OD Krim LJUBLJANA
Ribola KAŠTELA
TJ OSTRAVA
UVC Holding GRAZ
VfB SUHL Thüringen
8th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Finals
Home Matches

CHCW 37 Winner CHCW 01/02 14/12
UVC Holding GRAZ 19:00
CHCW 39 Winner CHCW 03/04 14/12
VfB SUHL Thüringen 19:00
CHCW 41 Winner CHCW 05/06 15/12
Avarca de MENORCA 19:00
CHCW 43 Winner CHCW 07/08 22/12
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA 17:00
CHCW 45 Winner CHCW 09/10 ---
HÄMEENLINNA
CHCW 47 Winner CHCW 11/12 ---
Bye
CHCW 49 Winner CHCW 13/14 ---
Winner CHCW 15/16
CHCW 51 Winner CHCW 17/18 ---
Neptunes NANTES
CHCW 53 Winner CHCW 19/20 14/12
Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA 18:00
CHCW 55 Winner CHCW 21/22 ---
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
CHCW 57 Winner CHCW 23/24 ---
Ribola KAŠTELA
CHCW 59 Winner CHCW 25/26 ---
TJ OSTRAVA
CHCW 61 Winner CHCW 27/28 14/12
Aris THESSALONIKI 19:30
CHCW 63 Winner CHCW 29/30 13/12
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
CHCW 65 Winner CHCW 31/32 14/12
Winner CHCW 33/34 19:00
CHCW 67 Winner CHCW 35/36 14/12
C.S.M. LUGOJ 20:00
8th Finals
Home Matches

CHCW 69 Winner CHCW 37/38 ---
Winner CHCW 39/40
CHCW 71 Winner CHCW 41/42 ---
Winner CHCW 43/44
CHCW 73 Winner CHCW 45/46 ---
Winner CHCW 47/48
CHCW 75 Winner CHCW 49/50 ---
Winner CHCW 51/52
CHCW 77 Winner CHCW 53/54 ---
Winner CHCW 55/56
CHCW 79 Winner CHCW 57/58 ---
Winner CHCW 59/60
CHCW 81 Winner CHCW 61/62 ---
Winner CHCW 63/64
CHCW 83 Winner CHCW 65/66 ---
Winner CHCW 67/68
4th Finals
Home Matches

CHCW 85 Winner CHCW 69/70 ---
Winner CHCW 71/72
CHCW 87 Winner CHCW 73/74 ---
Winner CHCW 75/76
CHCW 89 Winner CHCW 77/78 ---
Winner CHCW 79/80
CHCW 91 Winner CHCW 81/82 ---
Winner CHCW 83/84
16th Finals
Status Teams
C.S.M. LUGOJ
NANTES VB
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
TJ OSTRAVA
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
VfB SUHL Thüringen
OD Krim LJUBLJANA
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Aris THESSALONIKI
HÄMEENLINNA
UVC Holding GRAZ
Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA
Avarca de MENORCA
Ribola KAŠTELA
Neptunes NANTES

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
4th Finals
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Prequalification Round WEVZA
From 01/09/2022 to 16/10/2022
Prequalification Round BVA
From 15/09/2022 to 30/09/2022
Qualification Round
From 22/11/2022 to 01/12/2022
Main Phase
From 13/12/2022 to 09/02/2023
Final Phase
From 21/02/2023 to 22/03/2023

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today