Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
MONTPELLIER Volley UC
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Pool B
Participating Teams
Aluron CMC Warta ZAWIERCIE
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Halkbank ANKARA
Pool C
Participating Teams
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
Knack ROESELARE
TOURS VB
Pool D
Participating Teams
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
Decospan VT MENEN
Grupa Azoty KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
TRENTINO Itas
Pool E
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA
SWD powervolleys DÜREN
Ziraat Bank ANKARA
Pool A
Leg 1

CLVM 21 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel ---
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
CLVM 22 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN ---
MONTPELLIER HSC VB
Pool B
Leg 1

CLVM 33 BERLIN Recycling Volleys 08/11
Winner CLVM 3rd Round (CLVM 19/20) 19:30
CLVM 34 Aluron CMC Warta ZAWIERCIE ---
Halkbank ANKARA
Pool C
Leg 1

CLVM 45 Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA ---
Winner CLVM 3rd Round (CLVM 17/18)
CLVM 46 Knack ROESELARE ---
TOURS VB
Pool D
Leg 1

CLVM 57 Grupa Azoty KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE ---
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
CLVM 58 TRENTINO Itas ---
Decospan VT MENEN
Pool E
Leg 1

CLVM 69 Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA ---
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
CLVM 70 SWD powervolleys DÜREN ---
Ziraat Bank ANKARA
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
0 000
MONTPELLIER Volley UC
0 000
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
0 000
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
Aluron CMC Warta ZAWIERCIE
0 000
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
0 000
Halkbank ANKARA
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
0 000
Knack ROESELARE
0 000
TOURS VB
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
0 000
Decospan VT MENEN
0 000
Grupa Azoty KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
0 000
TRENTINO Itas
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
0 000
Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA
0 000
SWD powervolleys DÜREN
0 000
Ziraat Bank ANKARA
0 000

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Early Rounds
From 20/09/2022 to 27/10/2022
4th Round
From 08/11/2022 to 25/01/2023
Play Off
From 07/02/2023 to 16/02/2023
Quarter Finals
From 07/03/2023 to 16/03/2023
Semi Finals
From 28/03/2023 to 06/04/2023
Super Final
From 20/05/2023 to 21/05/2023

LiveScore
  
CLVM
1st Round
 
 
19:00Local Time
OK STRUMICA Nikob
vs.
Dynamo APELDOORN
View
Live
CLVM
1st Round
 
 
18:00Local Time
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB
vs.
Budva BUDVA
View
Live


Photogallery
21/09/22
CLVM 07-Mladost BRČKO vs Lindaren Volley AMRISWIL



CEV Competition Social Media