Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
A.O. THIRAS Santorini
AC PAOK THESSALONIKI
AJM FC PORTO
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Calcit KAMNIK
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
CV GRAN CANARIA
Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
Minchanka MINSK
Mladost ZAGREB
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Proton SARATOV
PVK Olymp PRAHA
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
UOK BANJALUKA Volley
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
VB NANTES
VC OUDEGEM
VDK Bank GENT Dames
Viteos NEUCHATEL UC
VK UP OLOMOUC
Volero LE CANNET
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
8th Finals
Participating Teams
AC PAOK THESSALONIKI
AJM FC PORTO
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
Calcit KAMNIK
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
CV GRAN CANARIA
Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
Mladost ZAGREB
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
VC OUDEGEM
VK UP OLOMOUC
Volero LE CANNET
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Finals
Away Matches

CCW 02 AC PAOK THESSALONIKI 3
Asterix Avo BEVEREN 2
CCW 04 CSM Volei Alba BLAJ 3
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 0
CCW 06 Volero LE CANNET 3
Minchanka MINSK 1
CCW 08 VK UP OLOMOUC 3
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO 0
CCW 10 Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 3
Proton SARATOV 2
CCW 12 VC OUDEGEM 3
A.O. THIRAS Santorini 0
CCW 14 Viteos NEUCHATEL UC 1
Calcit KAMNIK 3
CCW 16 Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL 3
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC 0
CCW 18 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 3
CV GRAN CANARIA 2
CCW 20 Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA 1
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ 3
CCW 22 UOK BANJALUKA Volley 0
Mladost ZAGREB 3
CCW 24 TS Volley DÜDINGEN 3
PVK Olymp PRAHA 1
CCW 26 Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
VDK Bank GENT Dames 0
CCW 28 Allianz MTV STUTTGART 0
Bye 0
CCW 30 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
AJM FC PORTO 2
CCW 32 VB NANTES 2
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 3
8th Finals
Home Matches

CCW 33 AC PAOK THESSALONIKI 08/12
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ 19:00
CCW 35 Volero LE CANNET 07/12
VK UP OLOMOUC 20:00
CCW 37 Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 14/12
VC OUDEGEM 18:00
CCW 39 Calcit KAMNIK 08/12
Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL 20:00
CCW 41 CV GRAN CANARIA 14/12
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ 18:00
CCW 43 Mladost ZAGREB 07/12
TS Volley DÜDINGEN 19:00
CCW 45 Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 08/12
Allianz MTV STUTTGART 20:30
CCW 47 AJM FC PORTO 07/12
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 12:00
4th Finals
Home Matches

CCW 49 Winner CCW 33/34 ---
Winner CCW 35/36
CCW 51 Winner CCW 37/38 ---
Winner CCW 39/40
CCW 53 Winner CCW 41/42 ---
Winner CCW 43/44
CCW 55 Winner CCW 45/46 ---
Winner CCW 47/48
16th Finals
 MatchesWLPts.
Mladost ZAGREB
2 206
Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL
2 206
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
2 206
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
2 206
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
2 206
VK UP OLOMOUC
2 206
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
2 206
AC PAOK THESSALONIKI
2 205
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
2 205
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2 205
Calcit KAMNIK
2 205
Volero LE CANNET
2 205
AJM FC PORTO
2 114
CV GRAN CANARIA
2 114
VC OUDEGEM
2 113
A.O. THIRAS Santorini
2 113
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
2 112
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
2 112
Minchanka MINSK
2 021
Viteos NEUCHATEL UC
2 021
Proton SARATOV
2 021
VB NANTES
2 021
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
2 021
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
2 020
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
2 020
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
2 020
PVK Olymp PRAHA
2 020
VDK Bank GENT Dames
2 020
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC
2 020
UOK BANJALUKA Volley
2 020
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
0 000

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
 MatchesWLPts.
AC PAOK THESSALONIKI
0 000
AJM FC PORTO
0 000
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
0 000
Calcit KAMNIK
0 000
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
0 000
CV GRAN CANARIA
0 000
Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL
0 000
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
0 000
Mladost ZAGREB
0 000
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
0 000
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
0 000
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
0 000
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
0 000
VC OUDEGEM
0 000
VK UP OLOMOUC
0 000
Volero LE CANNET
0 000

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
 MatchesWLPts.
No records to display.

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 16/11/2021 to 03/02/2022
Final Phase
From 23/02/2022 to 22/03/2022

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
25/11/21
CCW 06-Volero LE CANNET vs Minchanka MINSK