Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
A.O. THIRAS Santorini
AC PAOK THESSALONIKI
AJM FC PORTO
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Calcit KAMNIK
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
CV GRAN CANARIA
Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
Minchanka MINSK
Mladost ZAGREB
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Proton SARATOV
PVK Olymp PRAHA
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
UOK BANJALUKA Volley
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
VB NANTES
VC OUDEGEM
VDK Bank GENT Dames
Viteos NEUCHATEL UC
VK UP OLOMOUC
Volero LE CANNET
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
8th Finals
Participating Teams
AC PAOK THESSALONIKI
AJM FC PORTO
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
Calcit KAMNIK
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
CV GRAN CANARIA
Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
Mladost ZAGREB
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
VC OUDEGEM
VK UP OLOMOUC
Volero LE CANNET
4th Finals
Participating Teams
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
Mladost ZAGREB
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
Volero LE CANNET
16th Finals
Away Matches

CCW 02 AC PAOK THESSALONIKI 3
Asterix Avo BEVEREN 2
CCW 04 CSM Volei Alba BLAJ 3
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 0
CCW 06 Volero LE CANNET 3
Minchanka MINSK 1
CCW 08 VK UP OLOMOUC 3
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO 0
CCW 10 Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 3
Proton SARATOV 2
CCW 12 VC OUDEGEM 3
A.O. THIRAS Santorini 0
CCW 14 Viteos NEUCHATEL UC 1
Calcit KAMNIK 3
CCW 16 Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL 3
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC 0
CCW 18 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 3
CV GRAN CANARIA 2
CCW 20 Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA 1
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ 3
CCW 22 UOK BANJALUKA Volley 0
Mladost ZAGREB 3
CCW 24 TS Volley DÜDINGEN 3
PVK Olymp PRAHA 1
CCW 26 Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
VDK Bank GENT Dames 0
CCW 28 Allianz MTV STUTTGART 0
Bye 0
CCW 30 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
AJM FC PORTO 2
CCW 32 VB NANTES 2
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 3
8th Finals
Away Matches

CCW 34 CSM Volei Alba BLAJ 3
AC PAOK THESSALONIKI 0
CCW 36 VK UP OLOMOUC 0
Volero LE CANNET 3
CCW 38 VC OUDEGEM 0
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 3
CCW 40 Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL 3
Calcit KAMNIK 0
CCW 42 ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ 3
CV GRAN CANARIA 0
CCW 44 TS Volley DÜDINGEN 0
Mladost ZAGREB 3
CCW 46 Allianz MTV STUTTGART 3
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 1
CCW 48 SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 3
AJM FC PORTO 1
4th Finals
Home Matches

CCW 49 CSM Volei Alba BLAJ 3
Volero LE CANNET 0
CCW 51 Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 0
Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL 3
CCW 53 ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ 2
Mladost ZAGREB 3
CCW 55 Allianz MTV STUTTGART 09/02
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 19:00
16th Finals
 MatchesWLPts.
Mladost ZAGREB
2 206
Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL
2 206
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
2 206
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
2 206
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
2 206
VK UP OLOMOUC
2 206
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
2 206
AC PAOK THESSALONIKI
2 205
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
2 205
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2 205
Calcit KAMNIK
2 205
Volero LE CANNET
2 205
AJM FC PORTO
2 114
CV GRAN CANARIA
2 114
VC OUDEGEM
2 113
A.O. THIRAS Santorini
2 113
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
2 112
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
2 112
Minchanka MINSK
2 021
Viteos NEUCHATEL UC
2 021
Proton SARATOV
2 021
VB NANTES
2 021
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
2 021
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
2 020
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
2 020
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
2 020
PVK Olymp PRAHA
2 020
VDK Bank GENT Dames
2 020
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC
2 020
UOK BANJALUKA Volley
2 020
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
0 000

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
 MatchesWLPts.
Mladost ZAGREB
2 206
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2 206
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
2 206
Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL
2 206
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
2 206
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
2 206
Volero LE CANNET
2 206
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
2 113
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
2 113
AC PAOK THESSALONIKI
2 020
AJM FC PORTO
2 020
VK UP OLOMOUC
2 020
Calcit KAMNIK
2 020
CV GRAN CANARIA
2 020
VC OUDEGEM
2 020
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
2 020

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
 MatchesWLPts.
Eczacibasi Dynavit ISTANBUL
2 114
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
1 103
Mladost ZAGREB
1 102
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2 112
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
1 011
Volero LE CANNET
1 010
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
0 000
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
0 000

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 16/11/2021 to 03/02/2022
Final Phase
From 23/02/2022 to 22/03/2022

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
26/01/22
CCW 53-ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ vs Mladost ZAGREB