Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
Hebar PAZARDZHIK
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Knack ROESELARE
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Pool B
Participating Teams
Dinamo MOSCOW
Projekt WARSZAWA
VC Greenyard MAASEIK
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
Pool C
Participating Teams
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
Grupa Azoty KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
OK Merkur MARIBOR
Pool D
Participating Teams
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Sport LISBOA e Benfica
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG
Pool E
Participating Teams
AS CANNES Dragons
Fenerbahçe HDI ISTANBUL
Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA
TRENTINO Itas
Pool A
3rd Leg

CLM 35 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 0
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 3
CLM 36 Hebar PAZARDZHIK 3
Knack ROESELARE 0
Pool B
6th Leg

CLM 53 Dinamo MOSCOW 3
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA 0
CLM 54 VC Greenyard MAASEIK 1
Projekt WARSZAWA 3
Pool C
6th Leg

CLM 65 Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA 2
Grupa Azoty KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 3
CLM 66 OK Merkur MARIBOR 0
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 3
Pool D
3rd Leg

CLM 71 BERLIN Recycling Volleys 3
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG 2
CLM 72 Sport LISBOA e Benfica 3
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD 2
Pool E
6th Leg

CLM 89 Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA 3
Fenerbahçe HDI ISTANBUL 0
CLM 90 AS CANNES Dragons 1
TRENTINO Itas 3
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
6 6018
Hebar PAZARDZHIK
6 337
Knack ROESELARE
6 245
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
6 156

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
Dinamo MOSCOW
6 6017
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
6 3310
Projekt WARSZAWA
6 247
VC Greenyard MAASEIK
6 152

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
6 5115
Grupa Azoty KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
6 4212
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
6 339
OK Merkur MARIBOR
6 060

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
6 6016
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG
6 3311
Sport LISBOA e Benfica
6 245
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
6 154

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA
6 6018
TRENTINO Itas
6 4212
Fenerbahçe HDI ISTANBUL
6 245
AS CANNES Dragons
6 061

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Preliminary, 1st, 2nd and 3rd Round
From 21/09/2021 to 11/11/2021
4th Round
From 30/11/2021 to 16/02/2022
Quarter-Finals
From 08/03/2022 to 17/03/2022
Semi-Finals
From 29/03/2022 to 07/04/2022
Super Finals
From 22/05/2022 to 22/05/2022

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
07/04/22
CLM 100-TRENTINO Itas vs Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA



CEV Competition Social Media