Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
AC PAOK THESSALONIKI
Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
C.S.O. VOLUNTARI 2005
Calcit KAMNIK
CV GRAN CANARIA
CV Kiele SOCUELLAMOS
DRESDNER SC
Dukla LIBEREC
e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Galatasaray HDI Sigorta ISTANBUL
Kralovo Pole BRNO
LP KANGASALA
Marina KAŠTELA
Mladost ZAGREB
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Pays d'Aix VENELLES
Pölkky KUUSAMO
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Swietelsky-BÉKÉSCSABA
Szent Benedek BALATONFÜRED
TERVILLE Florange
THY ISTANBUL
VC OUDEGEM
VDK GENT Dames
Viteos NEUCHATEL UC
VK UP OLOMOUC
Volero ZÜRICH
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC
8th Finals
Participating Teams
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
CV GRAN CANARIA
CV Kiele SOCUELLAMOS
Dukla LIBEREC
e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Mladost ZAGREB
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Swietelsky-BÉKÉSCSABA
Szent Benedek BALATONFÜRED
TERVILLE Florange
THY ISTANBUL
VDK GENT Dames
Play Off
Participating Teams
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
Dukla LIBEREC
e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
THY ISTANBUL
VDK GENT Dames
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Finals
Away Matches

CCW 02 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
Calcit KAMNIK 0
CCW 04 Kralovo Pole BRNO 3
AC PAOK THESSALONIKI 1
CCW 06 Marina KAŠTELA 1
Szent Benedek BALATONFÜRED 3
CCW 08 Pays d'Aix VENELLES 3
Dukla LIBEREC 2
CCW 10 VC OUDEGEM 2
CV Kiele SOCUELLAMOS 3
CCW 12 Volero ZÜRICH 3
VDK GENT Dames 2
CCW 14 CV GRAN CANARIA ---
Bye
CCW 16 C.S.O. VOLUNTARI 2005 2
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ 3
CCW 18 LP KANGASALA 0
Mladost ZAGREB 3
CCW 20 Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI 3
Galatasaray HDI Sigorta ISTANBUL 0
CCW 22 Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC 3
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 2
CCW 24 Swietelsky-BÉKÉSCSABA 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO 0
CCW 26 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 3
Pölkky KUUSAMO 0
CCW 28 DRESDNER SC 2
e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
CCW 30 TERVILLE Florange 3
VK UP OLOMOUC 0
CCW 32 THY ISTANBUL 3
Viteos NEUCHATEL UC 0
8th Finals
Away Matches

CCW 34 Kralovo Pole BRNO 2
Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
CCW 36 Dukla LIBEREC 3
Szent Benedek BALATONFÜRED 0
CCW 38 VDK GENT Dames 3
CV Kiele SOCUELLAMOS 1
CCW 40 Budowlani ŁÓDŹ 3
CV GRAN CANARIA 1
CCW 42 Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI 3
Mladost ZAGREB 1
CCW 44 Swietelsky-BÉKÉSCSABA 2
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 3
CCW 46 e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 0
CCW 48 THY ISTANBUL 3
TERVILLE Florange 0
Play Off
Home Matches

CCW 49 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 01/02
Dukla LIBEREC 19:00
CCW 51 VDK GENT Dames 31/01
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ 20:30
CCW 53 Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI 01/02
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 20:00
CCW 55 e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 01/02
THY ISTANBUL 20:30
4th Finals
Home Matches

CCW 57 3rd Team CLVW 3rd Ranked ---
Winner CCW 49/50
CCW 59 3rd Team CLVW 4th Ranked ---
Winner CCW 51/52
CCW 61 3rd Team CLVM 2nd Ranked ---
Winner CCW 53/54
CCW 63 3rd Team CLVM 5th Ranked ---
Winner CCW 55/56
16th Finals
Status Teams
Pölkky KUUSAMO
Calcit KAMNIK
Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
VDK GENT Dames
THY ISTANBUL
C.S.O. VOLUNTARI 2005
Pays d'Aix VENELLES
Swietelsky-BÉKÉSCSABA
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Volero ZÜRICH
DRESDNER SC
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
VC OUDEGEM
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
LP KANGASALA
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC
Marina KAŠTELA
CV GRAN CANARIA
TERVILLE Florange
Szent Benedek BALATONFÜRED
Dukla LIBEREC
Viteos NEUCHATEL UC
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Galatasaray HDI Sigorta ISTANBUL
VK UP OLOMOUC
AC PAOK THESSALONIKI
CV Kiele SOCUELLAMOS
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Mladost ZAGREB

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
Status Teams
VDK GENT Dames
THY ISTANBUL
Swietelsky-BÉKÉSCSABA
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
CV GRAN CANARIA
TERVILLE Florange
Szent Benedek BALATONFÜRED
Dukla LIBEREC
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
CV Kiele SOCUELLAMOS
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Mladost ZAGREB

Detailed Standing
Play Off
Status Teams
VDK GENT Dames
THY ISTANBUL
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Dukla LIBEREC
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 13/12/2022 to 02/02/2023
Final Phase
From 14/03/2023 to 12/04/2023

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
19/01/23
CCW 36-Dukla LIBEREC vs Szent Benedek BALATONFÜRED