Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
Apollo 8 BORNE
ATHENS ASP Thetis VOULA
AYDIN BBSK
C.S. MEDGIDIA
C.S.M. LUGOJ
CD das AVES Termolan
CV Tenerife LA LAGUNA
Hapoel KFAR SABA
Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE
Jaraco LVL GENK
Kairos PONTA DELGADA
KAZANLAK Volley
Maccabi HADERA
NIEDERÖSTERREICH Sokol/Post
Nilüfer Belediye BURSA
OD Krim LJUBLJANA
OK GACKO
OK KAŠTELA
OK Marina KAŠTELA
Panathinaikos AC ATHENS
RC CANNES
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
SC POTSDAM
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen
Tent OBRENOVAC
TJ OSTRAVA
TK KAUNAS VDU
UVC Holding GRAZ
VBC CHESEAUX
VK Šelmy BRNO
VP UKF NITRA
8th Finals
Participating Teams
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
AYDIN BBSK
C.S. MEDGIDIA
C.S.M. LUGOJ
CV Tenerife LA LAGUNA
Hapoel KFAR SABA
Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE
NIEDERÖSTERREICH Sokol/Post
Nilüfer Belediye BURSA
Panathinaikos AC ATHENS
RC CANNES
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
SC POTSDAM
Tent OBRENOVAC
VK Šelmy BRNO
VP UKF NITRA
4th Finals
Participating Teams
AYDIN BBSK
C.S. MEDGIDIA
C.S.M. LUGOJ
CV Tenerife LA LAGUNA
Panathinaikos AC ATHENS
RC CANNES
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
Tent OBRENOVAC
16th Finals
Away Matches

CHCW 24 OD Krim LJUBLJANA 0
Hapoel KFAR SABA 3
CHCW 26 C.S. MEDGIDIA 3
OK KAŠTELA 1
CHCW 28 OK Marina KAŠTELA 0
Tent OBRENOVAC 3
CHCW 30 VK Šelmy BRNO 3
VBC CHESEAUX 0
CHCW 32 Panathinaikos AC ATHENS 3
TJ OSTRAVA 0
CHCW 34 Jaraco LVL GENK 0
Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE 3
CHCW 36 CV Tenerife LA LAGUNA 3
Apollo 8 BORNE 1
CHCW 38 Nilüfer Belediye BURSA 3
TK KAUNAS VDU 0
CHCW 40 OK GACKO 0
AYDIN BBSK 3
CHCW 42 1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR 3
Maccabi HADERA 1
CHCW 44 UVC Holding GRAZ 0
NIEDERÖSTERREICH Sokol/Post 3
CHCW 46 Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen 1
C.S.M. LUGOJ 3
CHCW 48 Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI 3
ATHENS ASP Thetis VOULA 0
CHCW 50 SC POTSDAM 3
Kairos PONTA DELGADA 0
CHCW 52 VP UKF NITRA 3
KAZANLAK Volley 1
CHCW 54 RC CANNES 3
CD das AVES Termolan 0
8th Finals
Away Matches

CHCW 56 C.S. MEDGIDIA 3
Hapoel KFAR SABA 0
CHCW 58 VK Šelmy BRNO 0
Tent OBRENOVAC 3
CHCW 60 Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE 3
Panathinaikos AC ATHENS 2
CHCW 62 Nilüfer Belediye BURSA 1
CV Tenerife LA LAGUNA 3
CHCW 64 1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR 0
AYDIN BBSK 3
CHCW 66 C.S.M. LUGOJ 3
NIEDERÖSTERREICH Sokol/Post 0
CHCW 68 SC POTSDAM 0
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI 3
CHCW 70 RC CANNES 3
VP UKF NITRA 1
4th Finals
Away Matches

CHCW 72 Tent OBRENOVAC 3
C.S. MEDGIDIA 0
CHCW 74 CV Tenerife LA LAGUNA 3
Panathinaikos AC ATHENS 0
CHCW 76 C.S.M. LUGOJ 2
AYDIN BBSK 3
CHCW 78 RC CANNES 0
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI 3
16th Finals
 MatchesWLPts.
NIEDERÖSTERREICH Sokol/Post
2 206
SC POTSDAM
2 206
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
2 206
Hapoel KFAR SABA
2 206
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
2 206
Nilüfer Belediye BURSA
2 206
RC CANNES
2 206
AYDIN BBSK
2 206
Tent OBRENOVAC
2 206
C.S. MEDGIDIA
2 206
VK Šelmy BRNO
2 205
CV Tenerife LA LAGUNA
2 205
C.S.M. LUGOJ
2 205
Panathinaikos AC ATHENS
2 114
KAZANLAK Volley
2 113
Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE
2 113
Jaraco LVL GENK
2 113
VP UKF NITRA
2 113
TJ OSTRAVA
2 112
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen
2 021
Apollo 8 BORNE
2 021
VBC CHESEAUX
2 021
OK KAŠTELA
2 020
OK Marina KAŠTELA
2 020
TK KAUNAS VDU
2 020
Maccabi HADERA
2 020
OK GACKO
2 020
CD das AVES Termolan
2 020
OD Krim LJUBLJANA
2 020
ATHENS ASP Thetis VOULA
2 020
Kairos PONTA DELGADA
2 020
UVC Holding GRAZ
2 020

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
 MatchesWLPts.
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
2 206
C.S.M. LUGOJ
2 206
AYDIN BBSK
2 206
RC CANNES
2 206
C.S. MEDGIDIA
2 206
Tent OBRENOVAC
2 205
CV Tenerife LA LAGUNA
2 205
Panathinaikos AC ATHENS
2 114
Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE
2 112
Nilüfer Belediye BURSA
2 021
VK Šelmy BRNO
2 021
VP UKF NITRA
2 020
SC POTSDAM
2 020
Hapoel KFAR SABA
2 020
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
2 020
NIEDERÖSTERREICH Sokol/Post
2 020

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
 MatchesWLPts.
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
2 206
Tent OBRENOVAC
2 206
CV Tenerife LA LAGUNA
2 205
AYDIN BBSK
2 204
C.S.M. LUGOJ
2 022
Panathinaikos AC ATHENS
2 021
C.S. MEDGIDIA
2 020
RC CANNES
2 020

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Qualification Round
From 26/10/2021 to 04/11/2021
Main Phase
From 16/11/2021 to 03/02/2022
Final Phase
From 22/02/2022 to 23/03/2022

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
23/03/22
CHCW 84-Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI vs CV Tenerife LA LAGUNA