Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Amysoft Lycurgus GRONINGEN
Arkas IZMIR
CDV Guaguas LAS PALMAS
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
CHAUMONT VB 52
Chênois GENEVE
CSM Arcada GALATI
CSS CNE Lapi DEJ-SCM ZALAU
Decospan VT MENEN
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Foinikas SYROS Onex VC
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
Jihostroj ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
Kuzbass KEMEROVO
Mladost ZAGREB
MONTPELLIER HSC VB
Neftohimik BURGAS
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Orion DOETINCHEM
Perkinelmer Leo Shoes MODENA
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Ribnica KRALJEVO
SK ANKARA
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB
SWD powervolleys DUEREN
TOURS VB
TSV JONA
United Volleys FRANKFURT
Vero Volley MONZA
VK Dukla LIBEREC
Volley Haasrode LEUVEN
Zenit KAZAN
8th Finals
Participating Teams
CDV Guaguas LAS PALMAS
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
CSM Arcada GALATI
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
Kuzbass KEMEROVO
MONTPELLIER HSC VB
Neftohimik BURGAS
Orion DOETINCHEM
Perkinelmer Leo Shoes MODENA
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
SK ANKARA
TOURS VB
United Volleys FRANKFURT
Vero Volley MONZA
Volley Haasrode LEUVEN
Zenit KAZAN
4th Finals
Participating Teams
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
CSM Arcada GALATI
Kuzbass KEMEROVO
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
TOURS VB
Vero Volley MONZA
Zenit KAZAN
16th Finals
Away Matches

CCM 34 Foinikas SYROS Onex VC 3
Volley Haasrode LEUVEN 1
CCM 36 Decospan VT MENEN 0
CDV Guaguas LAS PALMAS 3
CCM 38 SK ANKARA 3
Arkas IZMIR 1
CCM 40 Vero Volley MONZA 3
Mladost ZAGREB 1
CCM 42 SK Zadruga AICH/DOB 0
Zenit KAZAN 3
CCM 44 TSV JONA 1
Orion DOETINCHEM 3
CCM 46 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 2
MONTPELLIER HSC VB 3
CCM 48 Kuzbass KEMEROVO 3
Jihostroj ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 1
CCM 50 Neftohimik BURGAS 3
Chênois GENEVE 1
CCM 52 VK Dukla LIBEREC 1
PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3
CCM 54 United Volleys FRANKFURT 3
Dinamo BUCURESTI 2
CCM 56 CHAUMONT VB 52 3
CSM Arcada GALATI 2
CCM 58 Amysoft Lycurgus GRONINGEN 0
TOURS VB 3
CCM 60 CSS CNE Lapi DEJ-SCM ZALAU 0
Perkinelmer Leo Shoes MODENA 3
CCM 62 ČEZ KARLOVARSKO 3
Ribnica KRALJEVO 1
CCM 64 Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL 3
SWD powervolleys DUEREN 0
8th Finals
Away Matches

CCM 66 CDV Guaguas LAS PALMAS 3
Volley Haasrode LEUVEN 0
CCM 68 Vero Volley MONZA 3
SK ANKARA 0
CCM 70 Orion DOETINCHEM 0
Zenit KAZAN 3
CCM 72 Kuzbass KEMEROVO 3
MONTPELLIER HSC VB 0
CCM 74 PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3
Neftohimik BURGAS 1
CCM 76 CSM Arcada GALATI 3
United Volleys FRANKFURT 2
CCM 78 Perkinelmer Leo Shoes MODENA 3
TOURS VB 2
CCM 80 Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL 1
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO 3
4th Finals
Home Matches

CCM 81 Winner CCM 65/66 ---
Vero Volley MONZA
CCM 83 Zenit KAZAN 02/02
Kuzbass KEMEROVO 19:00
CCM 85 PGE Skra BELCHATOW 01/02
CSM Arcada GALATI 18:00
CCM 87 TOURS VB 02/02
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO 20:00
16th Finals
 MatchesWLPts.
Zenit KAZAN
2 206
Perkinelmer Leo Shoes MODENA
2 206
TOURS VB
2 206
Orion DOETINCHEM
2 206
CDV Guaguas LAS PALMAS
2 206
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
2 206
Vero Volley MONZA
2 206
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
2 206
MONTPELLIER HSC VB
2 205
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
2 205
Kuzbass KEMEROVO
2 205
Neftohimik BURGAS
2 205
United Volleys FRANKFURT
2 204
CSM Arcada GALATI
2 114
SK ANKARA
2 114
Volley Haasrode LEUVEN
2 113
Foinikas SYROS Onex VC
2 113
Arkas IZMIR
2 112
CHAUMONT VB 52
2 112
Dinamo BUCURESTI
2 022
Chênois GENEVE
2 021
Jihostroj ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
2 021
SWD powervolleys DUEREN
2 021
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
2 021
Ribnica KRALJEVO
2 020
Mladost ZAGREB
2 020
VK Dukla LIBEREC
2 020
Decospan VT MENEN
2 020
TSV JONA
2 020
Amysoft Lycurgus GRONINGEN
2 020
CSS CNE Lapi DEJ-SCM ZALAU
2 020
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB
2 020

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
 MatchesWLPts.
Kuzbass KEMEROVO
2 206
Zenit KAZAN
2 206
Vero Volley MONZA
2 206
CDV Guaguas LAS PALMAS
2 206
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
2 206
CSM Arcada GALATI
2 205
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
2 205
TOURS VB
2 114
Perkinelmer Leo Shoes MODENA
2 112
Neftohimik BURGAS
2 021
United Volleys FRANKFURT
2 021
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
2 020
Volley Haasrode LEUVEN
2 020
SK ANKARA
2 020
Orion DOETINCHEM
2 020
MONTPELLIER HSC VB
2 020

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
 MatchesWLPts.
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
0 000
CSM Arcada GALATI
0 000
Kuzbass KEMEROVO
0 000
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
0 000
TOURS VB
0 000
Vero Volley MONZA
0 000
Zenit KAZAN
0 000

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Qualification Round
From 09/11/2021 to 18/11/2021
Main Phase
From 30/11/2021 to 10/02/2022
Final Phase
From 24/02/2022 to 23/03/2022

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
26/01/22
CCM 66-CDV Guaguas LAS PALMAS vs Volley Haasrode LEUVEN