VOLLEYBALL
European Championship
EuroVolley
Event Site
Men
Women
U20 Men
U19 Women
U18 Men
U17 Women
U17 Men
U16 Women
European
Cups
Champions League Volley Site
Champions League - Men
Champions League - Women
CEV Cup - Men
CEV Cup - Women
Challenge Cup - Men
Challenge Cup - Women
European
League
European Golden League Men
European Golden League Women
European Silver League Men
European Silver League Women
World Qualifications
Road to Tokyo Event Site
Olympic - Men
Olympic - Women
Men
Women
U23 Men
U23 Women
U21 Men
U20 Women
BEACH VOLLEYBALL
EuroBeachVolley
EuroBeachVolley
Event Site
2021 - Vienna
European
Under Age
U22 - Baden
U20 - Izmir
U18 - Ljubljana
FIVB/CEV World Tour events
1* Sofia 1 (BUL)
1* Sofia 2 (BUL)
1* Sofia 3 (BUL)
1* Leuven (BEL)
1* Ljubljana (SLO)
1* Sofia 4 (BUL)
1* Cortegaça (POR)
2* Prague (CZE)
1* Budapest (HUN)
1* Montpellier (M) (FRA)
2* Brno (W) (CZE)
1* Koropove (W) (UKR)
1* Warsaw (POL) (M)
1* Cervia (ITA)
1* Apeldoorn (NED)
1* Madrid (W) (ESP)
1* Nijmegen (NED)
Continental
Cup
Senior
Youth
SNOW VOLLEYBALL
EuroSnowVolley
2020 St. Anton - CANCELLED
2018 Wagrain-Kleinarl & Flachau
European
Tour
Wagrain - 1st Weekend
Wagrain - 2nd Weekend
MULTI-SPORT EVENTS
European Championships
Information
Munich 2022
European
Games
Information
Beach
Volleyball
Volleyball
European Youth Olympic Festival
Information
Volleyball
GSSE
Information
Montenegro 2019 Official Website
New CEV Website
Inside CEV
Calendar
Search
Login
CEV Champions League Volley 2022 | Women
Men
Women
Home
Matches
Standings
News
Statistics
Photos
Search
History
Live Score
Skip Navigation Links
Matches
>
Match Page
Match Details
3
-
0
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
SC Prometey DNIPRO
Set 1:
25
-
21
(27 min.)
Set 2:
25
-
19
(24 min.)
Set 3:
25
-
23
(26 min.)
Totals:
75
-
63
(77 min.)
1
ZHABROVA
Anastasiia
4
GORBACHEVA
Victoriya
L
5
STALNAYA
Anastasia
7
ZAYTSEVA
Valeriya
8
VORONKOVA
Irina
10
EVDOKIMOVA
Ekaterina
11
BROVKINA
Yulia
12
RYSEVA
Daria
13
ZAYTSEVA
Tamara
L
14
FILISHTINSKAIA
Irina
15
EZHAK
Tatiana
16
VOROBYEVA
Maria
17
SMARZEK
Malwina
Head Coach:
Andrei VORONKOV
Assistant Coach:
Denis IGNATIEV
Assistant Coach:
Igor KURNOSOV
1
DUDNYK
Kateryna
2
MELIUSHKYNA
Diana
3
ANISOVA
Bohdana
4
DIMITROVA
Nasya
5
SILCHENKOVA
Kateryna
6
CASANOVA ALVAREZ
Heidy
7
KITIPOVA
Lora
11
KHARCHYNSKA
Anna
13
GEYKO
Ol'ga
14
KUTNIAKOVA
Oleksandra
15
TODOROVA
Zhana
L
18
MAZENKO
Maryna
Head Coach:
Ivan PETKOV
Assistant Coach:
Nikolay KASABOV
Assistant Coach:
Darko MITROVIC
Assistant Coach:
Denys ZUI
SET
Match Info
Date
23/11/2021
Time
19:00
Spectators
750
Hall
Palace of Sport "Uruchje" MINSK
City
MINSK
(BLR)
Referees
1.
SIMONOVSKA Sonja
2.
SIMONOVIC Vladimir
About the Match
There are no news for this category.
Best Scorer
18(6)
Points (Break Point)
CASANOVA ALVAREZ Heidy
SC Prometey DNIPRO
2
SMARZEK
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
16(9)
3
EVDOKIMOVA
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
14(6)
4
VORONKOVA
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
12(7)
5
MELIUSHKYNA
SC Prometey DNIPRO
11(7)
Best Spiker
16
Winning Spike
CASANOVA ALVAREZ Heidy
SC Prometey DNIPRO
2
SMARZEK
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
12
3
VORONKOVA
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
10
4
EVDOKIMOVA
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
7
5
BROVKINA
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
7
Best Server
4
Ace
MELIUSHKYNA Diana
SC Prometey DNIPRO
2
STALNAYA
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
3
3
VORONKOVA
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
2
4
EVDOKIMOVA
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
2
5
CASANOVA ALVAREZ
SC Prometey DNIPRO
2
Best Receiver
41%
Perfect Reception
DUDNYK Kateryna
SC Prometey DNIPRO
2
EZHAK
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
36%
3
ANISOVA
SC Prometey DNIPRO
26%
4
VORONKOVA
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
25%
Best Blocker
5
Winning Block
EVDOKIMOVA Ekaterina
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
2
SMARZEK
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
4
3
MELIUSHKYNA
SC Prometey DNIPRO
3
4
DIMITROVA
SC Prometey DNIPRO
2
5
BROVKINA
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
2